Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Memeination
twitch sigil
saxifrage00
Because everyone's doing it... kinda...

1. What are you?
2. Are we enemies?
3. When and how did we last beat each other senseless?
4. Do you have a crushing machine on me?
5. Would you kiss my grave?
6. Describe my death in one word.
7. What was your first impression in my forehead?
8. Do you still think I deserved that?
9. What reminds you to disembowel me?
10. If you could give me anything lethal, what would it be?
11. How well do you know my internal organs?
12. When's the last time you saw me bleeding?
13. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't force it past your constricted gorge?
14. Are you going to put this on your LiveJournal and see what I say about you?

Have fun, kids!

  • 1
1. What are you?
- A bag of chemical juices.
2. Are we enemies?
- No.
3. When and how did we last beat each other senseless?
- I can't remember. Brain damage maybe?
4. Do you have a crushing machine on me?
- Yeah, and when the hell will you notice!?
5. Would you kiss my grave?
- Sure.
6. Describe my death in one word.
- Endless.
7. What was your first impression in my forehead?
- A ying-yang symbol. I'll have to check and see if it's still there.
8. Do you still think I deserved that?
- Totally.
9. What reminds you to disembowel me?
- Stumped.
10. If you could give me anything lethal, what would it be?
- Blue cool-aid.
11. How well do you know my internal organs?
- We haven't met.
12. When's the last time you saw me bleeding?
- Hmmm....
13. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't force it past your constricted gorge?
- I was asleep.
14. Are you going to put this on your LiveJournal and see what I say about you?
- Doubtful, but you could answer my mememememememe.

1. What are you?
An ugly sack of mostly water

2. Are we enemies?
Do you wanna make something of it? Huh?! You wanna??!!!!!

3. When and how did we last beat each other senseless?
Two men gathered around the glistening pile of refuse. Armed with only wits and two and half pounds of ground beef, and defended only by their wily nature and the preformed cheese helmets, these two men who battle until there was only one victor. I was that victor.

4. Do you have a crushing machine on me?
Look behind you

5. Would you kiss my grave?
With yo' momma's lips!

6. Describe my death in one word.
Burninatorial

7. What was your first impression in my forehead?
Red ... no blue!

8. Do you still think I deserved that?
Booya grandma!

9. What reminds you to disembowel me?
My Robo-Disembowlatron 5000 of course.

10. If you could give me anything lethal, what would it be?
A rabbit. But no any orrrrrrdinary rabbit.

11. How well do you know my internal organs?
Your spleen and I have become close this past year. *sigh* I remember with fondness our last night on the town, your spleen and I. Those were the days.

12. When's the last time you saw me bleeding?
My anus is bleeding!

13. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't force it past your constricted gorge?
Constricted gorge? Is that like my neck pipe? Or is that a traffic condition in an area of Victoria?

14. Are you going to put this on your LiveJournal and see what I say about you?
No! You go to hell! You go to hell and you die!

*grin*

You are a silly person!

  • 1
?

Log in

No account? Create an account